Hasil Pertandingan

Liga Jerman

Liga Italia

Liga Spanyol

Liga Inggris


LIGA INGGRIS

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 2 Manchester City FC Minggu, 26 November 23:00 WIB
Burnley FC 0 - 1 Arsenal FC Minggu, 26 November 21:00 WIB
Southampton FC 4 - 1 Everton FC Minggu, 26 November 20:30 WIB
Liverpool FC 1 - 1 Chelsea FC Minggu, 26 November 00:30 WIB
Crystal Palace FC 2 - 1 Stoke City FC Sabtu, 25 November 22:00 WIB
Manchester United FC 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sabtu, 25 November 22:00 WIB
Newcastle United FC 0 - 3 Watford FC Sabtu, 25 November 22:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 0 - 0 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 25 November 22:00 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur FC 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion FC Sabtu, 25 November 22:00 WIB
West Ham United FC 1 - 1 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 25 November 03:00 WIB
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2 - 2 Stoke City FC Selasa, 21 November 03:00 WIB
Watford FC 2 - 0 West Ham United FC Minggu, 19 November 23:00 WIB
Manchester United FC 4 - 1 Newcastle United FC Minggu, 19 November 00:30 WIB
AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Huddersfield Town FC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
Burnley FC 2 - 0 Swansea City AFC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2 Everton FC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
Leicester City FC 0 - 2 Manchester City FC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
Liverpool FC 3 - 0 Southampton FC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
West Bromwich Albion FC 0 - 4 Chelsea FC Sabtu, 18 November 22:00 WIB
Arsenal FC 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC Sabtu, 18 November 19:30 WIB
Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Manchester United FC Minggu, 05 November 23:30 WIB
Everton FC 3 - 2 Watford FC Minggu, 05 November 23:30 WIB
Manchester City FC 3 - 1 Arsenal FC Minggu, 05 November 21:15 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur FC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace FC Minggu, 05 November 19:00 WIB
West Ham United FC 1 - 4 Liverpool FC Minggu, 05 November 00:30 WIB
Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FC Sabtu, 04 November 22:00 WIB
Newcastle United FC 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 04 November 22:00 WIB
Southampton FC 0 - 1 Burnley FC Sabtu, 04 November 22:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sabtu, 04 November 22:00 WIB
Stoke City FC 2 - 2 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 04 November 19:30 WIB
Burnley FC 1 - 0 Newcastle United FC Selasa, 31 Oktober 03:00 WIB
Leicester City FC 2 - 0 Everton FC Minggu, 29 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1 - 1 Southampton FC Minggu, 29 Oktober 20:30 WIB
AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Chelsea FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Arsenal FC 2 - 1 Swansea City AFC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2 West Ham United FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Liverpool FC 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Watford FC 0 - 1 Stoke City FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:00 WIB
West Bromwich Albion FC 2 - 3 Manchester City FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Manchester United FC 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FC Sabtu, 28 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 - 1 Liverpool FC Minggu, 22 Oktober 22:00 WIB
Everton FC 2 - 5 Arsenal FC Minggu, 22 Oktober 19:30 WIB
Southampton FC 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 1 Manchester United FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Manchester City FC 3 - 0 Burnley FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Newcastle United FC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Stoke City FC 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 1 - 2 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Chelsea FC 4 - 2 Watford FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 18:30 WIB
West Ham United FC 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA SPANYOL

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Espanyol 0 - 0 Getafe Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Levante 0 - 5 Atlético Madrid Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Villarreal 0 - 0 Sevilla Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Athletic Club Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Valencia 0 - 0 Barcelona Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Real Madrid 3 - 2 Málaga Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Real Betis 2 - 2 Girona Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Las Palmas Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Leganés Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Eibar Minggu, 26 November 06:00 WIB
Leganés 0 - 3 Barcelona Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Eibar 0 - 0 Real Betis Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Athletic Club 0 - 0 Villarreal Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Málaga 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Espanyol 0 - 0 Valencia Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Las Palmas 0 - 0 Levante Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Girona 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Getafe 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Minggu, 19 November 06:00 WIB
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas Senin, 06 November 02:45 WIB
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Eibar Senin, 06 November 00:30 WIB
Villarreal 2 - 0 Málaga Senin, 06 November 00:30 WIB
Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Athletic Club Minggu, 05 November 22:15 WIB
Levante 1 - 2 Girona Minggu, 05 November 18:00 WIB
Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla Minggu, 05 November 02:45 WIB
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Espanyol Minggu, 05 November 00:30 WIB
Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Sabtu, 04 November 22:15 WIB
Valencia 3 - 0 Leganés Sabtu, 04 November 19:00 WIB
Real Betis 2 - 2 Getafe Sabtu, 04 November 03:00 WIB
Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Betis Selasa, 31 Oktober 03:00 WIB
Las Palmas 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruña Selasa, 31 Oktober 03:00 WIB
Málaga 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo Senin, 30 Oktober 02:45 WIB
Eibar 2 - 2 Levante Senin, 30 Oktober 00:30 WIB
Girona 2 - 1 Real Madrid Minggu, 29 Oktober 22:15 WIB
Getafe 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Minggu, 29 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Athletic Club 0 - 2 Barcelona Minggu, 29 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal Sabtu, 28 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Sevilla 0 - 0 Leganés Sabtu, 28 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Valencia Sabtu, 28 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 2 Girona Selasa, 24 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Espanyol Selasa, 24 Oktober 01:00 WIB
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar Senin, 23 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Leganés 1 - 0 Athletic Club Minggu, 22 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Minggu, 22 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Villarreal 4 - 0 Las Palmas Minggu, 22 Oktober 17:00 WIB
Barcelona 2 - 0 Málaga Minggu, 22 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Valencia 4 - 0 Sevilla Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Real Betis 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Levante 1 - 1 Getafe Sabtu, 21 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA ITALIA

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Atalanta 1 - 0 Benevento Selasa, 28 November 02:45 WIB
Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone Senin, 27 November 02:45 WIB
Lazio 1 - 1 Fiorentina Senin, 27 November 00:00 WIB
Genoa 1 - 1 Roma Minggu, 26 November 21:00 WIB
Milan 0 - 0 Torino Minggu, 26 November 21:00 WIB
Udinese 0 - 1 Napoli Minggu, 26 November 21:00 WIB
Cagliari 1 - 3 Internazionale Minggu, 26 November 02:45 WIB
Chievo 2 - 1 SPAL Minggu, 26 November 00:00 WIB
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Hellas Verona Minggu, 26 November 00:00 WIB
Bologna 3 - 0 Sampdoria Sabtu, 25 November 21:00 WIB
Hellas Verona 2 - 3 Bologna Selasa, 21 November 02:45 WIB
Internazionale 2 - 0 Atalanta Senin, 20 November 02:45 WIB
Benevento 1 - 2 Sassuolo Minggu, 19 November 21:00 WIB
Sampdoria 3 - 2 Juventus Minggu, 19 November 21:00 WIB
SPAL 1 - 1 Fiorentina Minggu, 19 November 21:00 WIB
Torino 1 - 1 Chievo Minggu, 19 November 21:00 WIB
Udinese 0 - 1 Cagliari Minggu, 19 November 21:00 WIB
Crotone 0 - 1 Genoa Minggu, 19 November 18:30 WIB
Napoli 2 - 1 Milan Minggu, 19 November 02:45 WIB
Roma 2 - 1 Lazio Minggu, 19 November 00:00 WIB
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Milan Senin, 06 November 02:45 WIB
Atalanta 1 - 1 SPAL Senin, 06 November 00:00 WIB
Cagliari 2 - 1 Hellas Verona Minggu, 05 November 21:00 WIB
Chievo 0 - 0 Napoli Minggu, 05 November 21:00 WIB
Fiorentina 2 - 4 Roma Minggu, 05 November 21:00 WIB
Juventus 2 - 1 Benevento Minggu, 05 November 21:00 WIB
Lazio 0 - 0 Udinese Minggu, 05 November 21:00 WIB
Internazionale 1 - 1 Torino Minggu, 05 November 18:30 WIB
Genoa 0 - 2 Sampdoria Minggu, 05 November 02:45 WIB
Bologna 2 - 3 Crotone Minggu, 05 November 00:00 WIB
Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Internazionale Selasa, 31 Oktober 02:45 WIB
Torino 2 - 1 Cagliari Senin, 30 Oktober 02:45 WIB
Crotone 2 - 1 Fiorentina Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Napoli 3 - 1 Sassuolo Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Sampdoria 4 - 1 Chievo Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:00 WIB
SPAL 1 - 0 Genoa Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Udinese 2 - 1 Atalanta Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Benevento 1 - 5 Lazio Minggu, 29 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Roma 1 - 0 Bologna Minggu, 29 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Milan 0 - 2 Juventus Sabtu, 28 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Bologna 1 - 2 Lazio Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Cagliari 2 - 1 Benevento Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Chievo 1 - 4 Milan Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Fiorentina 3 - 0 Torino Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Genoa 2 - 3 Napoli Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Juventus 4 - 1 SPAL Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Roma 1 - 0 Crotone Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Sassuolo 0 - 1 Udinese Kamis, 26 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Atalanta 3 - 0 Hellas Verona Rabu, 25 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Internazionale 3 - 2 Sampdoria Rabu, 25 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA JERMAN

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Bayern München 3 - 1 Hannover 96 Sabtu, 02 Desember 21:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 4 - 0 RB Leipzig Sabtu, 02 Desember 21:30 WIB
Freiburg 0 - 0 Hamburger SV Sabtu, 02 Desember 02:30 WIB
Colonia 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Senin, 27 November 00:00 WIB
Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Hoffenheim Minggu, 26 November 21:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Bayern München Minggu, 26 November 00:30 WIB
Borussia Dortmund 4 - 4 Schalke 04 Sabtu, 25 November 21:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Werder Brema Sabtu, 25 November 21:30 WIB
Freiburg 2 - 1 Mainz 05 Sabtu, 25 November 21:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Sabtu, 25 November 21:30 WIB
Augsburg 2 - 1 Wolfsburg Sabtu, 25 November 21:30 WIB
Hannover 96 1 - 1 Stoccarda Sabtu, 25 November 02:30 WIB
Werder Brema 4 - 0 Hannover 96 Senin, 20 November 00:00 WIB
Schalke 04 2 - 0 Hamburger SV Minggu, 19 November 21:30 WIB
Hertha BSC 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach Minggu, 19 November 00:30 WIB
Bayern München 3 - 0 Augsburg Sabtu, 18 November 21:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eintracht Francoforte Sabtu, 18 November 21:30 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 RB Leipzig Sabtu, 18 November 21:30 WIB
Mainz 05 1 - 0 Colonia Sabtu, 18 November 21:30 WIB
Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Freiburg Sabtu, 18 November 21:30 WIB
Stoccarda 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Sabtu, 18 November 02:30 WIB
Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hertha BSC Senin, 06 November 00:00 WIB
Colonia 0 - 3 Hoffenheim Minggu, 05 November 21:30 WIB
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Bayern München Minggu, 05 November 00:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Sabtu, 04 November 21:30 WIB
Freiburg 0 - 1 Schalke 04 Sabtu, 04 November 21:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Mainz 05 Sabtu, 04 November 21:30 WIB
Augsburg 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Sabtu, 04 November 21:30 WIB
Hamburger SV 3 - 1 Stoccarda Sabtu, 04 November 21:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 1 Werder Brema Sabtu, 04 November 02:30 WIB
Stoccarda 3 - 0 Freiburg Senin, 30 Oktober 00:00 WIB
Werder Brema 0 - 3 Augsburg Minggu, 29 Oktober 21:30 WIB
Bayern München 2 - 0 RB Leipzig Sabtu, 28 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach Sabtu, 28 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Hamburger SV Sabtu, 28 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Schalke 04 1 - 1 Wolfsburg Sabtu, 28 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Colonia Sabtu, 28 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Hannover 96 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Sabtu, 28 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Mainz 05 1 - 1 Eintracht Francoforte Sabtu, 28 Oktober 01:30 WIB
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Minggu, 22 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Freiburg 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Colonia 0 - 0 Werder Brema Minggu, 22 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Bayern München Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Stoccarda Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Augsburg 1 - 2 Hannover 96 Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Schalke 04 2 - 0 Mainz 05 Sabtu, 21 Oktober 01:30 WIB
Werder Brema 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach Minggu, 15 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen