Hasil Pertandingan

Liga Jerman

Liga Italia

Liga Spanyol

Liga Inggris


LIGA INGGRIS

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Tottenham Hotspur FC 4 - 1 Liverpool FC Minggu, 22 Oktober 22:00 WIB
Everton FC 2 - 5 Arsenal FC Minggu, 22 Oktober 19:30 WIB
Southampton FC 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Huddersfield Town FC 2 - 1 Manchester United FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Manchester City FC 3 - 0 Burnley FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Newcastle United FC 1 - 0 Crystal Palace FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Stoke City FC 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 1 - 2 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Chelsea FC 4 - 2 Watford FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 18:30 WIB
West Ham United FC 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sabtu, 21 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Leicester City FC 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion FC Selasa, 17 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Southampton FC 2 - 2 Newcastle United FC Minggu, 15 Oktober 22:00 WIB
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1 - 1 Everton FC Minggu, 15 Oktober 19:30 WIB
Watford FC 2 - 1 Arsenal FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Burnley FC 1 - 1 West Ham United FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Crystal Palace FC 2 - 1 Chelsea FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Manchester City FC 7 - 2 Stoke City FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur FC 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:00 WIB
Liverpool FC 0 - 0 Manchester United FC Sabtu, 14 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Newcastle United FC 1 - 1 Liverpool FC Minggu, 01 Oktober 22:30 WIB
Everton FC 0 - 1 Burnley FC Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:15 WIB
Arsenal FC 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Minggu, 01 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Chelsea FC 0 - 1 Manchester City FC Sabtu, 30 September 23:30 WIB
AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 30 September 21:00 WIB
Manchester United FC 4 - 0 Crystal Palace FC Sabtu, 30 September 21:00 WIB
Stoke City FC 2 - 1 Southampton FC Sabtu, 30 September 21:00 WIB
West Bromwich Albion FC 2 - 2 Watford FC Sabtu, 30 September 21:00 WIB
West Ham United FC 1 - 0 Swansea City AFC Sabtu, 30 September 21:00 WIB
Huddersfield Town FC 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur FC Sabtu, 30 September 18:30 WIB
Arsenal FC 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FC Selasa, 26 September 02:00 WIB
Brighton & Hove Albion FC 1 - 0 Newcastle United FC Minggu, 24 September 22:00 WIB
Leicester City FC 2 - 3 Liverpool FC Sabtu, 23 September 23:30 WIB
Burnley FC 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town FC Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
Everton FC 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
Manchester City FC 5 - 0 Crystal Palace FC Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
Southampton FC 0 - 1 Manchester United FC Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
Stoke City FC 0 - 4 Chelsea FC Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
Swansea City AFC 1 - 2 Watford FC Sabtu, 23 September 21:00 WIB
West Ham United FC 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur FC Sabtu, 23 September 18:30 WIB
Manchester United FC 4 - 0 Everton FC Minggu, 17 September 22:00 WIB
Chelsea FC 0 - 0 Arsenal FC Minggu, 17 September 19:30 WIB
Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 - 0 Swansea City AFC Sabtu, 16 September 23:30 WIB
Huddersfield Town FC 1 - 1 Leicester City FC Sabtu, 16 September 21:00 WIB
Liverpool FC 1 - 1 Burnley FC Sabtu, 16 September 21:00 WIB
Newcastle United FC 2 - 1 Stoke City FC Sabtu, 16 September 21:00 WIB
Watford FC 0 - 6 Manchester City FC Sabtu, 16 September 21:00 WIB
West Bromwich Albion FC 0 - 0 West Ham United FC Sabtu, 16 September 21:00 WIB
Crystal Palace FC 0 - 1 Southampton FC Sabtu, 16 September 18:30 WIB
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sabtu, 16 September 02:00 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA SPANYOL

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Real Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar Senin, 23 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Leganés 1 - 0 Athletic Club Minggu, 22 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid Minggu, 22 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Villarreal 4 - 0 Las Palmas Minggu, 22 Oktober 17:00 WIB
Barcelona 2 - 0 Málaga Minggu, 22 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Valencia 4 - 0 Sevilla Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Real Betis 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Sabtu, 21 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Levante 1 - 1 Getafe Sabtu, 21 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Las Palmas 2 - 5 Celta de Vigo Selasa, 17 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Real Betis 3 - 6 Valencia Senin, 16 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Málaga 0 - 2 Leganés Minggu, 15 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Girona 1 - 2 Villarreal Minggu, 15 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Eibar 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Minggu, 15 Oktober 17:00 WIB
Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Barcelona Minggu, 15 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Sabtu, 14 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid Sabtu, 14 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Sevilla Sabtu, 14 Oktober 18:00 WIB
Espanyol 0 - 0 Levante Sabtu, 14 Oktober 02:00 WIB
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol Senin, 02 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Valencia 3 - 2 Athletic Club Minggu, 01 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Villarreal 3 - 0 Eibar Minggu, 01 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Barcelona 3 - 0 Las Palmas Minggu, 01 Oktober 21:15 WIB
Real Sociedad 4 - 4 Real Betis Minggu, 01 Oktober 17:00 WIB
Leganés 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid Minggu, 01 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Levante 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés Sabtu, 30 September 23:30 WIB
Sevilla 2 - 0 Málaga Sabtu, 30 September 21:15 WIB
Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 1 Getafe Sabtu, 30 September 18:00 WIB
Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 Girona Sabtu, 30 September 02:00 WIB
Real Betis 4 - 0 Levante Selasa, 26 September 02:00 WIB
Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Valencia Senin, 25 September 01:45 WIB
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Leganés Minggu, 24 September 23:30 WIB
Eibar 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo Minggu, 24 September 23:30 WIB
Getafe 4 - 0 Villarreal Minggu, 24 September 21:15 WIB
Espanyol 4 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña Minggu, 24 September 17:00 WIB
Girona 0 - 3 Barcelona Minggu, 24 September 01:45 WIB
Málaga 3 - 3 Athletic Club Sabtu, 23 September 23:30 WIB
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Real Madrid Sabtu, 23 September 21:15 WIB
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla Sabtu, 23 September 18:00 WIB
Levante 3 - 0 Real Sociedad Jumat, 22 September 03:00 WIB
Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Getafe Jumat, 22 September 02:00 WIB
Villarreal 0 - 0 Espanyol Jumat, 22 September 01:00 WIB
Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas Kamis, 21 September 03:00 WIB
Real Madrid 0 - 1 Real Betis Kamis, 21 September 03:00 WIB
Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Kamis, 21 September 02:00 WIB
Athletic Club 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid Kamis, 21 September 01:00 WIB
Leganés 0 - 0 Girona Kamis, 21 September 01:00 WIB
Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar Rabu, 20 September 03:00 WIB
Valencia 5 - 0 Málaga Rabu, 20 September 01:00 WIB
Espanyol 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo Selasa, 19 September 02:00 WIB
Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Real Madrid Senin, 18 September 01:45 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA ITALIA

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Lazio 3 - 0 Cagliari Senin, 23 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Udinese 2 - 6 Juventus Minggu, 22 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Atalanta 1 - 0 Bologna Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Benevento 0 - 3 Fiorentina Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Milan 0 - 0 Genoa Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:00 WIB
SPAL 0 - 1 Sassuolo Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Torino 0 - 1 Roma Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Chievo 3 - 2 Hellas Verona Minggu, 22 Oktober 17:30 WIB
Napoli 0 - 0 Internazionale Minggu, 22 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Sampdoria 5 - 0 Crotone Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Benevento Selasa, 17 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Internazionale 3 - 2 Milan Senin, 16 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Bologna 2 - 1 SPAL Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Cagliari 2 - 3 Genoa Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Crotone 2 - 2 Torino Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Sampdoria 3 - 1 Atalanta Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Sassuolo 0 - 0 Chievo Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Udinese Minggu, 15 Oktober 17:30 WIB
Roma 0 - 1 Napoli Minggu, 15 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Juventus 1 - 2 Lazio Sabtu, 14 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Atalanta 2 - 2 Juventus Senin, 02 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Milan 0 - 2 Roma Minggu, 01 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Benevento 1 - 2 Internazionale Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Chievo 2 - 1 Fiorentina Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Lazio 6 - 1 Sassuolo Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:00 WIB
SPAL 1 - 1 Crotone Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Torino 2 - 2 Hellas Verona Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:00 WIB
Napoli 3 - 0 Cagliari Minggu, 01 Oktober 17:30 WIB
Genoa 0 - 1 Bologna Minggu, 01 Oktober 01:45 WIB
Udinese 4 - 0 Sampdoria Sabtu, 30 September 23:00 WIB
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Atalanta Senin, 25 September 01:45 WIB
Sassuolo 0 - 1 Bologna Minggu, 24 September 23:00 WIB
Cagliari 0 - 2 Chievo Minggu, 24 September 20:00 WIB
Crotone 2 - 0 Benevento Minggu, 24 September 20:00 WIB
Hellas Verona 0 - 3 Lazio Minggu, 24 September 20:00 WIB
Internazionale 1 - 0 Genoa Minggu, 24 September 20:00 WIB
Sampdoria 2 - 0 Milan Minggu, 24 September 17:30 WIB
Juventus 4 - 0 Torino Minggu, 24 September 01:45 WIB
SPAL 2 - 3 Napoli Sabtu, 23 September 23:00 WIB
Roma 3 - 1 Udinese Sabtu, 23 September 20:00 WIB
Atalanta 5 - 1 Crotone Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Cagliari 0 - 1 Sassuolo Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Genoa 1 - 1 Chievo Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Sampdoria Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Lazio 1 - 4 Napoli Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Milan 2 - 0 SPAL Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Udinese 2 - 3 Torino Kamis, 21 September 01:45 WIB
Benevento 0 - 4 Roma Rabu, 20 September 23:00 WIB
Bologna 1 - 1 Internazionale Rabu, 20 September 01:45 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen

Kembali ke Atas


LIGA JERMAN

Tim A Skor Akhir Tim B Waktu
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim Minggu, 22 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Freiburg 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Minggu, 22 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Colonia 0 - 0 Werder Brema Minggu, 22 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Bayern München Sabtu, 21 Oktober 23:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Stoccarda Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Augsburg 1 - 2 Hannover 96 Sabtu, 21 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Schalke 04 2 - 0 Mainz 05 Sabtu, 21 Oktober 01:30 WIB
Werder Brema 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach Minggu, 15 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg Minggu, 15 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 RB Leipzig Sabtu, 14 Oktober 23:30 WIB
Bayern München 5 - 0 Freiburg Sabtu, 14 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Augsburg Sabtu, 14 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Hertha BSC 0 - 2 Schalke 04 Sabtu, 14 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Mainz 05 3 - 2 Hamburger SV Sabtu, 14 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Hannover 96 1 - 2 Eintracht Francoforte Sabtu, 14 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Stoccarda 2 - 1 Colonia Sabtu, 14 Oktober 01:30 WIB
Colonia 1 - 2 RB Leipzig Minggu, 01 Oktober 23:00 WIB
Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Bayern München Minggu, 01 Oktober 20:30 WIB
Freiburg 3 - 2 Hoffenheim Minggu, 01 Oktober 18:30 WIB
Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Werder Brema Sabtu, 30 September 23:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Sabtu, 30 September 20:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 2 - 1 Stoccarda Sabtu, 30 September 20:30 WIB
Augsburg 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund Sabtu, 30 September 20:30 WIB
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Mainz 05 Sabtu, 30 September 20:30 WIB
Schalke 04 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Sabtu, 30 September 01:30 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Hamburger SV Minggu, 24 September 23:00 WIB
Hannover 96 0 - 0 Colonia Minggu, 24 September 20:30 WIB
Borussia Dortmund 6 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach Sabtu, 23 September 23:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Francoforte Sabtu, 23 September 20:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke 04 Sabtu, 23 September 20:30 WIB
Werder Brema 0 - 0 Freiburg Sabtu, 23 September 20:30 WIB
Mainz 05 1 - 0 Hertha BSC Sabtu, 23 September 20:30 WIB
Stoccarda 0 - 0 Augsburg Sabtu, 23 September 20:30 WIB
Bayern München 2 - 2 Wolfsburg Sabtu, 23 September 01:30 WIB
Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Kamis, 21 September 01:30 WIB
Freiburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Kamis, 21 September 01:30 WIB
Hamburger SV 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund Kamis, 21 September 01:30 WIB
Mainz 05 2 - 3 Hoffenheim Kamis, 21 September 01:30 WIB
Colonia 0 - 1 Eintracht Francoforte Rabu, 20 September 23:30 WIB
Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern München Rabu, 20 September 01:30 WIB
Augsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig Rabu, 20 September 01:30 WIB
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Brema Rabu, 20 September 01:30 WIB
Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 Stoccarda Selasa, 19 September 23:30 WIB
Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Colonia Minggu, 17 September 23:00 WIB
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Freiburg Minggu, 17 September 20:30 WIB
Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Minggu, 17 September 18:30 WIB
RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach Sabtu, 16 September 23:30 WIB
Eintracht Francoforte 1 - 2 Augsburg Sabtu, 16 September 20:30 WIB
Jadwal Hasil Klasemen